Remember Me

Lisica, StanleyLisica, Stanley
Contact Staff by Subject Listing

An Alphabetical Staff Listing is also available.
Accounting   Lisa Clemson 213
    Megan Crater 215
Address/E-mail Changes:   Dorothy VanDyke 201
Advertising   Helen Bruno 224
  Web Advertising Doris Wilson 223
Affiliate Information   Dorothy VanDyke 201
American Philatelist Advertising Helen Bruno 224
  Articles Martin Miller 221
  Back Issues Dorothy VanDyke 201
  Letters to the Editor Martin Miller 221
  Show Time/Event Listings: Kathleen Edwards 217
Awards & Certificates Club/Chapter Awards/Cert. Judy Johnson 210
  APS Medals for WSP Shows Kathleen Edwards 217
Book Publishing   Martin Miller 221
Building Superintendent   Fred Fox 232
Chapter/Club Information:   Dorothy VanDyke 201
Circuit Sales Director Wendy Masorti 270
  Circuit Questions Carol Hoffman 231
Committee Information   Scott English 219
Complaints   Wendy Masorti 270
Dealer Information   Judy Johnson 210
Donations   Scott English 219
eBlasts   Doris Wilson 223
Education Director Cathy Brachbill 239
  Program Coordinator Janet Houser 238
Election Information   Scott English 219
Estate Advice   Tom Horn 227
Event Calendar   Kathleen Edwards 217
Expertizing Services Director Tom Horn 205
  Submissions, Status Reports Krystal Harter 206
Facility Rentals   Kathleen Edwards 217
Gift Certificates   Judy Johnson 210
Historian (Society Historian)   Gini Horn  
Insurance   Hugh Wood, Inc.
Join APS   Judy Johnson 210
Letters to the Editor   Martin Miller 221
Library Librarian Scott Tiffney 246
  Book Renewals Krystal Harter 240
  Reference Questions Marian Mills 241
Life Membership   Dorothy VanDyke 201
Mailing List Rentals   Judy Johnson 210
Member Disputes   Wendy Masorti 270
Membership Questions   Judy Johnson 210
Membership Status Verification   Dorothy VanDyke 201
Philatelic Literature Review Advertising Helen Bruno 224
  Articles Martin Miller 221
  Clearing House Megan Crater 215
Post Office Headsville   Judy Johnson 210
Press Releases   Doris Wilson 223
Product or Orders Books/Specialty Items Mary Walizer 233
Shows and Events Manager Ken Martin 218
  Shows Assistant Kathleen Edwards 217
Slide Programs   Janet Houser 238
Social Media   Mara Hartzell 207
Director StampStore
(Internet Sales)
  Wendy Masorti 270
Stamp Identification (Quick I.D.)   Tom Horn 205
Stamp Questions (General & Collecting)   Ken Martin 218
Stamp Theft Reports   Nick Lombardi  
Summer Seminar   Cathy Brachbill 239
    Janet Houser 238
Tenant Rentals   Rick Banks 216
Volunteer Information   Cathy Brachbill 239
Web Advertising   Doris Wilson 223
Web Development   Doris Wilson 223
Youth Activities   Janet Houser 238
check out   continue shopping